Unsere Scheibenkönige
Unsere Gilde
Scheibenkönige der
BSG Röllinghausen-Berghausen
von 1939 bis 1963
1937 II.Kompanie
1938 II. Kompanie
1939 Peter Stratmann sen. 1. Kompanie
1954 Fritz Wernikowski 3. Kompanie
1955 Josef Bramkamp 2. Kompanie
1956 Hermann Hollenhorst 2. Kompanie
1957 Karl-Heinz Dunkel 2. Kompanie
1958 Heinrich Göttken 2. Kompanie
1959 Paul Günter 4. Kompanie
1960 Heinz Klodt 1. Kompanie
1961 Karl-Heinz Dunkel 2. Kompanie
1962 Wilhelm Dunkel 2. Kompanie
1963 Hermann Passing 1. Kompanie
Scheibenkönige von 1964 bis heute
1964 Winfried Kloppenborg 4. Kompanie
1965 Bernhard Malkemper 3. Kompanie
1966 Hans Stratmann 3. Kompanie
1967 Eugen Schrimpf 3. Kompanie
1968 Friedhold Albrecht 1. Kompanie
1969 Eugen Schrimpf 3. Kompanie
1970 Eugen Schrimpf 3. Kompanie
1971 Eugen Schrimpf 3. Kompanie
1972 Bernhard Barzinski 3. Kompanie
1973 Reinhard Schöpper 2. Kompanie
1974 Hans Riphaus 1. Kompanie
1975 Gerd Stammwitz 3. Kompanie
1976 Rainer Soltys 3. Kompanie
1977 Heinz Klodt 1. Kompanie
1978 Eugen Schrimpf 3. Kompanie
1979 Horst Maaßen 5. Kompanie
1980 Hans Riphaus 1. Kompanie
1981 Horst Maaßen 5. Kompanie
1982 Hans-Dieter Eckert 2. Kompanie
1983 Werner Hühnl 5. Kompanie
1984 Heinz-Bernd Klein-Brömlage 2. Kompanie
1985 Werner Hühnl 5. Kompanie
1986 Werner Weber 2. Kompanie
1987 Rainer Jankowski 2. Kompanie
1988 Willi Lemke 2. Kompanie
1989 Horst Miezal 2. Kompanie
1990 Willi Lemke 2. Kompanie
1991 Martin Miezal 2. Kompanie
1992 Klaus Miezal 2. Kompanie
1993 Stefan Klein-Brömlage 2. Kompanie
1994 Martin Miezal 2. Kompanie
1995 Peter Schulz 2. Kompanie
1996 Christian Schönfeld 1. Kompanie
1997 Horst Maaßen 5. Kompanie
1998 Gerd Pust 2. Kompanie
1999 Heinz Fischer 3. Kompanie
2000 Nils Schulz 2. Kompanie
2001 Nils Herbst 3. Kompanie
2002 Timo Strohmeyer 2. Kompanie
2003 Anton Sippel 1. Kompanie
2004 Gregor Bomholt 5. Kompanie
2005 Falko Schulz 2. Kompanie
2006 Günter Fahl 3. Kompanie
2007 Stefan Klein-Brömlage 2. Kompanie
2008 Nils Schulz 2. Kompanie
2009 Bernd-Josef Karnhoff 3. Kompanie
2010 Jürgen Lau 3. Kompanie
2011 Roman Leickel 2. Kompanie
2012 Jan Hendrik Frisch 3. Kompanie
2013 Günter Drögehoff 5. Kompanie
2014 Falko Schulz 5. Kompanie2015 Gerd Lau 3. Kompanie
2016 Daniel Fischer 3. Kompanie
2017 Nils Schulz 5. Kompanie
2018 Dieter Lünenbürger 5. Kompanie
2019 Peter Zimmermann 3. Kompanie
2020 Johannes Stratmann 3. Kompanie
2021 Coronabedingt ausgefallen
2022 Falko Schulz